Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sanniti Pickled Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt And Lactic Acid (acidulant).

Check Sanniti Pickled Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSnacking
Soy Free? Sanniti Pickled Garlic | Spoonful