Is SANO PASTA SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check SANO PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep