Is San Pellegrino Blood Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (12%), Blood Orange Juice from Concentrate (4%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Natural Flavourings, Orange Extract (0.1%), Acid: Citric Acid, Black Carrot Concentrate, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides from Stevia*, *From Natural origin
Check San Pellegrino Blood Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open San Pellegrino Blood Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
San Pellegrino Blood Orange Soft Drink Multipack 6x330ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


