Is Sanpellegrino Essenza Tangerine & Wild Strawberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural mineral water, carbon dioxide, natural tangerine and strawberry flavouring with other natural flavourings.
Check Sanpellegrino Essenza Tangerine & Wild Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Essenza Tangerine & Wild Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sanpellegrino Essenza Tangerine & Wild Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


