Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Limonata, Sparkling Lemon Beverage, 276.6 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Limonata, Sparkling Lemon Beverage, 276.6 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Limonata, Sparkling Lemon Beverage, 276.6 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Where to buy
Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drink, Limonata, Sparkling Lemon Beverage, 276.6 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


