Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata Soy Free?

Description
This Italian sparkling beverage offers bright, zesty citrus flavor with a crisp, lively effervescence and smooth mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails or paired with light meals. Customer reviews note pleasant fizziness, balanced sweetness, and usefulness for entertaining, with occasional remarks about sweetness level overall.

Description
This Italian sparkling beverage offers bright, zesty citrus flavor with a crisp, lively effervescence and smooth mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, mixed into cocktails or paired with light meals. Customer reviews note pleasant fizziness, balanced sweetness, and usefulness for entertaining, with occasional remarks about sweetness level overall.
Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Limonata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


