Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Momenti Pomegranate and Blackcurrant Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Water, sugars (sugar, concentrated pomegranate juice, concentrated blackcurrant juice), carbon dioxide, natural flavours, carrot concentrate, citric acid, blackcurrant concentrate.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Momenti Pomegranate and Blackcurrant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Momenti Pomegranate and Blackcurrant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Carando Carando Abruzzese Recipe Italian Style Meatballs Blended Cheese And Herbs
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


