Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Zero Added Sugar Pomegranate and Orange Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PECTIN, BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)", NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Zero Added Sugar Pomegranate and Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Zero Added Sugar Pomegranate and Orange | Spoonful