Is Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice, concentrated pomegranate juice), Carbon dioxide, Concentrated lemon juice, Black carrot concentrate, Natural flavour.
Check Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Italian Sparkling Drinks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


