Is Sanpellegrino Light Pomegranate & Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (concentrated Pomegranate Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice), Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Pectin, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Natural Flavour.

Check Sanpellegrino Light Pomegranate & Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go