Is Sanpellegrino Limone & Menta Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (16%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Peppermint Infusion, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser: Pectins, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.

Check Sanpellegrino Limone & Menta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking