Is Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa Soy Free?

Description
Bright blood orange flavor delivers tangy citrus notes with a floral aroma, paired with lively effervescence and a light, smooth mouthfeel. Often enjoyed chilled as a standalone refresher or used as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers commonly note authentic taste, balanced sweetness, and satisfying carbonation and reliable packaging.

Description
Bright blood orange flavor delivers tangy citrus notes with a floral aroma, paired with lively effervescence and a light, smooth mouthfeel. Often enjoyed chilled as a standalone refresher or used as a mixer in cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers commonly note authentic taste, balanced sweetness, and satisfying carbonation and reliable packaging.
Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Blood Orange Juice). Carbon Dioxide, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Flavor.
Check Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Naturali Aranciata Rossa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


