Is Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARBON DIOXIDE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE EXTRACT, BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Orange & Pomegranate Italian Sparkling Drinks, 11.15 Fl Oz, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Johnsonville Mild Italian Pork Sausage Links, 19 oz, 5 Count Tray
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


