Is Sanpellegrino Sparkling Drinks Italian Lemon & Raspberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (for Color), Turmeric (for Color), Natural Flavors.
Check Sanpellegrino Sparkling Drinks Italian Lemon & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sanpellegrino Sparkling Drinks Italian Lemon & Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sanpellegrino Sparkling Drinks Italian Lemon & Raspberry is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


