Is Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic evaporated cane juice sugar, shredded zucchini, coconut oil, brown rice flour, sweet rice flour, almond meal, tapioca starch, golden flax meal, cinnamon, vanilla extract, baking powder, baking soda, salt, xanthan gum. Contains tree nuts.
Check Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sans Bakery Gluten Free Vegan Zucchini Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSandwich


