Is SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGOS, ASSORTED PEPPERS & CHILIES, CANE SUGAR, ONION, PEACHES, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, WATER), CILANTRO, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SANTA BARBARA, MANGO SALSA WITH PEACH, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


