Is Santa Barbara Okra Pickled Hot - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, NATURAL SPICES AND FLAVORS, TURMERIC, CRUSHED RED PEPPER.
Check Santa Barbara Okra Pickled Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Barbara Okra Pickled Hot - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladTopping


