Is Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Barbara Olive Co. Green Medium Pitted Olives is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping