Is Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Bleu Cheese (Cultured Milk, Water, Whey, Skim Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Cream, Salt, Sorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Enzymes), Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Barbara Olive Stfd Blue Chs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping