Is SANTA CATARINA WILD CAUGHT SKIPJACK TUNA FILET MEDITERRANEAN SAUCE, 4 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Sweet Pepper, Parsley, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Vinegar and Salt.

Check SANTA CATARINA WILD CAUGHT SKIPJACK TUNA FILET MEDITERRANEAN SAUCE, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTA CATARINA WILD CAUGHT SKIPJACK TUNA FILET MEDITERRANEAN SAUCE, 4 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep