Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lemon, 32 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Organic Lemon Juice

Check Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lemon, 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lemon, 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lemon, 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful