Is Santa Cruz Organic Mint Infused Green Tea Lemonade Carbonated Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint, Organic Rosemary), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa
Check Santa Cruz Organic Mint Infused Green Tea Lemonade Carbonated Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Cruz Organic Mint Infused Green Tea Lemonade Carbonated Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Santa Cruz Organic Mint Infused Green Tea Lemonade Carbonated Drink is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


