Is Santa Fe Seasons Fire Roasted Salsa, Fire Roasted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES (VINE RIPENED ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ONION, CHIPOTLE IN ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL), CILANTRO, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, SUCANAT (DEHYDRATED SUGAR CANE JUICE)

Check Santa Fe Seasons Fire Roasted Salsa, Fire Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep