Is Santa Maria Beef Tri-Tip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Boneless beef tri tip, water, seasoning rub (dehydrated red and green bell peppers, spices [including black pepper, coriander, oregano], sea salt, sugar, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, xanthan gum), seasoning (salt, dextrose, smoked paprika, dehydrated garlic, spices, dehydrated onion, dehydrated red bell pepper, chipotle pepper, sugar, cilantro), contains 2% or less of canola oil, distilled vinegar powder, liquid smoke flavor (water, natural smoke concentrate), natural flavors.
Check Santa Maria Beef Tri-Tip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Beef Tri-Tip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


