Is Santa Maria Refried Beans Large Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cooked pinto beans, pinto beans, water, onion, salt

Check Santa Maria Refried Beans Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Maria Refried Beans Large is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking