Is SANTA MARIA ROAST RUB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOSHER SALT, SPICES, ORGANIC SUGAR*, ORGANIC GARLIC*, TUMERIC (COLORING), ORGANIC ONION* AND OLIVE OIL

Check SANTA MARIA ROAST RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SANTA MARIA ROAST RUB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, ?

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading