Is Santa Maria Taco Medium Seasoning Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (22%) (Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Paprika, Chipotle Chilli), Onion, Roasted Onion, Flakes of Corn, Salt, Tomato
Check Santa Maria Taco Medium Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa Maria Taco Medium Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa Maria Taco Medium Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


