Is Santa Rosa Italian Apricot Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Prepared with 55g of Fruit per 100g

Check Santa Rosa Italian Apricot Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santa Rosa Italian Apricot Jam is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking