Is SANTANDER CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, COLUMBIAN SINGLE ORIGIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN (NOT PRODUCED USING BIOTECHNOLOGY)) AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. ""COCOA: MINIMUM 70%"".

Check SANTANDER CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, COLUMBIAN SINGLE ORIGIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing