Is SANTANDER CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, COLUMBIAN SINGLE ORIGIN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN (NOT PRODUCED USING BIOTECHNOLOGY)) AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. ""COCOA: MINIMUM 70%"".
Check SANTANDER CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, COLUMBIAN SINGLE ORIGIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTANDER CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, COLUMBIAN SINGLE ORIGIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


