Is Santa's Letters Double Crisp Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Whey, Cocoa, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors
Check Santa's Letters Double Crisp Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santa's Letters Double Crisp Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santa's Letters Double Crisp Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


