Is SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G FREE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Unrefined Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Pear Juiceconcentrate, Extract Of Spruce, Malt Extract, Peppermint Oil, Spruce Oil, Menthol
Check SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SANTASAPINA BONBONS - 100G + 100G FREE is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


