Is Sante Equilibree Probiotique Complet Capsules Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus casei (HA-108) (whole cell), Bifidobacterium breve (HA-129) (whole cell), Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum (HA-135) (whole cell), Lactobacillus rhamnosus (HA-111) (whole cell), Lactobacillus acidophilus (HA-122) (whole cell), Lactobacillus plantarum (HA-119) (whole cell), Lactobacillus rhamnosus (HA-500) (whole cell), Lactobacillus helveticus (HA-501) (whole cell). Non-medicinal Ingredients: Vegetarian capsule (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, purified water), inulin, potato starch, vegetable grade magnesium stearate (lubricant), silica, ascorbic acid, skim milk, peptone soy, sucrose, yeast extract.
Check Sante Equilibree Probiotique Complet Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sante Equilibree Probiotique Complet Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


