Is Santiago Traditional Refried Beans with Whole Beans Mix, 1.86 Pound Pouch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pinto Beans (Dry), Lard, Salt
Check Santiago Traditional Refried Beans with Whole Beans Mix, 1.86 Pound Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santiago Traditional Refried Beans with Whole Beans Mix, 1.86 Pound Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Santiago Traditional Refried Beans with Whole Beans Mix, 1.86 Pound Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


