Is Santini California Farms™ Organic Sweetened Condensed Milk -- 14 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Sugar.

Check Santini California Farms™ Organic Sweetened Condensed Milk -- 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Santini California Farms™ Organic Sweetened Condensed Milk -- 14 fl oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sH-E-BKrogerMeijerRalphsTargetThrive MarketUnited SupermarketsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? Santini California Farms™ Organic Sweetened Condensed Milk -- 14 fl oz | Spoonful