Is Santitas Hot Salsa, 15.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), ONIONS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CILANTRO, AND NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Santitas Hot Salsa, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep