Is Santitas White Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Salt.

Check Santitas White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping