Is Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ISOMALT, EGG WHITES, RICE FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% OR LESS OF: CREAM OF TARTAR, STEVIA, AGAVE SYRUP*, SALT.
Check Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Santte Foods Tidbits Vanilla Keto Line Meringues, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Kinnikinnick Foods KinniKritters Animal Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla -- 8 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
About this product
Cookie · Piece


