Is Sanwa Oriental Style Instant Noodles Beef Flavour 85g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Salt, Flavour Pack: Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Flavouring, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Sugar, Herbs And Spices, Caramel Colour, Dehydrated Chives, Silicon Dioxide

Check Sanwa Oriental Style Instant Noodles Beef Flavour 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sanwa Oriental Style Instant Noodles Beef Flavour 85g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Noodle · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchSoup