No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Sanz Family Cracker Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Fractionated Palm Fat (Includes Antioxidant (307b)), Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dried Yeast, Raising Agents (500, 503).

Check Sanz Family Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish
Wheat Free? Sanz Family Cracker | Spoonful