Is Saputo Dairy Foods Chocolate Lowfat Milk 1% Milkfat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low fat Milk, Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Starch, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Saputo Dairy Foods Chocolate Lowfat Milk 1% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast