Is SAPUTO, STELLS, FONTINELLA CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fontinella cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes)
Check SAPUTO, STELLS, FONTINELLA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SAPUTO, STELLS, FONTINELLA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SAPUTO, STELLS, FONTINELLA CHEESE is available at 5 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


