Is SARA LEE, CHICKEN BREAST, CHIPOTLE SEASONED, CHIPOTLE SEASONED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, FLAVOR, SODIUM PROPIONATE, COATED WITH SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SARA LEE, CHICKEN BREAST, CHIPOTLE SEASONED, CHIPOTLE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichOn The Go