Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SARA LEE, MAPLE HONEY HAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY AND 2% OR LESS: SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MAPLE SYRUP, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PROPIONATE.

Check SARA LEE, MAPLE HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? SARA LEE, MAPLE HONEY HAM | Spoonful