Is Sarah Darlington's Mango Chutney Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mango (46%), Sugarcane Vinegar, Salt, Chili Powder, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Sarah Darlington's Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping