Is SARAH'S, NUT MIX, SPICY THAI PEANUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, PEANUTS, GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT CHIPS, SESAME SEEDS, FLAX SEED, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, GINGER, CHILI POWDER

Check SARAH'S, NUT MIX, SPICY THAI PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemTopping