Is Sarah's Snacks Almond Butter Cookie Dough Bites | Whole 30 | Paleo | Gluten Free | Vegan | Ready to eat | 6 cookies per container (3 pack) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains tree nuts
- almonds
- almond butter
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Butter (Almonds), Water, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Date Rolls (Dates, Almonds, Coconut), Flaxmeal, Natural Flavoring, Baking Soda, Salt, Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds, Coconut), Processed On The Same Equipment As Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Milk
Check Sarah's Snacks Almond Butter Cookie Dough Bites | Whole 30 | Paleo | Gluten Free | Vegan | Ready to eat | 6 cookies per container (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sarah's Snacks Almond Butter Cookie Dough Bites | Whole 30 | Paleo | Gluten Free | Vegan | Ready to eat | 6 cookies per container (3 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Sarah's Snacks Almond Butter Cookie Dough Bites | Whole 30 | Paleo | Gluten Free | Vegan | Ready to eat | 6 cookies per container (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


