Is Sara's Artisan Gelato Amarena Cherry Gelato, Amarena Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUCROSE, CREAM, STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOXMETHYLCELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS), DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK POWDER, AMARENA CHERRIES (SUGAR, AMARENA WILD CHERRIES, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER AMARENA WILD CHERRY JUICE, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR)
Check Sara's Artisan Gelato Amarena Cherry Gelato, Amarena Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara's Artisan Gelato Amarena Cherry Gelato, Amarena Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


