Is Sara's Espresso Chip Artisan Gelato, Espresso Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUCROSE, CREAM, STABILIZER (DEXTROSE, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOXMETHYLCELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, REDUCED MINERALS WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS), SKIM MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, ESPRESSO, CHOCOLATE SAUCE (VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, COCONUT, COCOA, SUNFLOWER, BABACU), SUGAR, COCOA, EMULSIFIER: E 322 LECITHIN, FLAVOURS, ANTIOXIDANT: E 307 ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL)
Check Sara's Espresso Chip Artisan Gelato, Espresso Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sara's Espresso Chip Artisan Gelato, Espresso Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


