Is Sardines + Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES (SARDINA PILCHARDUS), ORGANIC WHITE BEANS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC THYME. CONTAINS FISH (SARDINE). MAY CONTAIN CRUSTACEANS, WHEAT.

Check Sardines + Beans against your own diets in the app.